LEGO joonejärgimine / LEGO Line Following

Nr Võistkond
Team
Robot Katse 1
1st run
Katse 2
2nd run
Katse 3
3rd run
Parim aeg
Best time
Koht
Place
145 Saviauk K-Robot 10.52 0.00 10.37 10.37 1
134 Mr. & Mrs. Grey Adam 0.00 0.00 11.06 11.06 2
582 Jõekääru Täispööre 11.74 11.56 11.39 11.39 3
818 MNT Ring 1 Väle Põder 13.69 13.93 11.77 11.77 4
322 TSI robotics club Zoiberg 18.93 19.44 11.89 11.89 5
631 Sipsik Element15 12.88 12.92 12.40 12.40 6
1151 Robotic Team Azis 12.45 13.46 12.91 12.45 7
560 We're not a team I'm not a ROBOT 0.00 0.00 12.74 12.74 8
284 SIG Klusais 13.02 13.11 13.02 9
94 Atomówki Ignaś 0.00 13.25 0.00 13.25 10
919 Robospecialists I-liner 14.13 13.28 0.00 13.28 11
1158 Robotic Team Vyvus 13.36 13.51 0.00 13.36 12
580 Kihutaja JärskKurv 13.37 13.37 0.00 13.37 13
195 Spanish inquisition Barol 0.00 0.00 14.21 14.21 14
10 LAOURIS 1 LAOURIS 12 15.70 14.34 17.36 14.34 15
1163 Robotic Team Pawel 14.39 0.00 0.00 14.39 16
133 Mr. & Mrs. Grey Anastasia 14.76 17.91 0.00 14.76 17
410 TSI robotics club Rocket 14.77 14.79 14.99 14.77 18
12 LAOURIS 2 LAOURIS 21 15.22 15.25 15.26 15.22 19
995 Robokunnid Robokunn 20.94 0.00 16.78 16.78 20
777 Termin@tors Flach 0.00 0.00 18.08 18.08 21
935 4-eyes 3-eyes 20.03 18.42 18.42 22
364 Atomówki Agwer 18.46 18.46 23
620 AUM ROBOTICS NEMO 20.29 21.94 19.86 19.86 24
482 SIG LK 21.39 21.06 0.00 21.06 25
786 Cartoon Flash 0.00 0.00 22.52 22.52 26
718 Siimu Robot Mikismimi 23.63 27.94 0.00 23.63 27
493 Optimists LT Mink 25.59 24.75 24.85 24.75 28
102 Kallurid Koperdaja 26.06 27.01 26.36 26.06 29
9 "TEAM" "ROBOT" 0.00 26.11 0.00 26.11 30
618 Star team Extreme meteor 29.67 27.93 26.24 26.24 31
367 Kallurid Kakerdaja 26.34 27.16 26.34 32
226 Optimists LT ZigZag 27.01 0.00 0.00 27.01 33
116 BNTU Team BNTU17 28.32 0.00 0.00 28.32 34
1527 Riga Teikas vsk Rabbit 0.00 31.80 29.52 29.52 35
15 "team" "robot" 0.00 0.00 30.43 30.43 36
177 Reaalibootika1 Viirus 0.00 33.34 0.00 33.34 37
1231 Uranus Uranus 33.71 0.00 0.00 33.71 38
575 China rabbit Big rabbit 0.00 46.33 34.32 34.32 39
231 Jurmala TGC Jurmala 34.47 0.00 34.47 40
375 Jurmala SMGBot 34.88 34.88 41
97 OLPG Toots 36.19 0.00 35.09 35.09 42
576 China fish Big fish 0.00 37.11 0.00 37.11 43
1253 TJK_Ilja TJK_Ilja 38.66 0.00 0.00 38.66 44
579 Big koala Big koala 0.00 0.00 38.77 38.77 45
513 TJK_Ratmir TJK_Ratmir 0.00 41.55 42.62 41.55 46
1392 Nutigeen 1 NutiRobo 0.00 0.00 43.16 43.16 47
35 LuckyStars Cheetah3000 43.38 0.00 43.38 48
1226 Tulevik Tulevik 56.87 0.00 45.78 45.78 49
1229 Crusaders Crusaders 0.00 47.23 0.00 47.23 50
514 TJK_Naum TJK_Naum 0.00 48.05 48.05 51
773 Mutrid Kulgur 48.93 0.00 0.00 48.93 52
240 JuheKoos Rohutirts 1:8.68 51.26 51.26 53
638 Star Star 0.00 0.00 53.72 53.72 54
1406 Zemieciai LTRobo3 0.00 56.34 54.84 54.84 55
577 China panda Big panda 58.64 0.00 0.00 58.64 56
25 Skulls Black Jack 0.00 DNF 57
32 Aseman Majavat JLV Lutre Lutre 0.00 DNF 58
58 ItLUG Robotics Team – ITALY Grey Hound 0.00 0.00 DNF 59
128 TKG Cringel Helix V2 0.00 0.00 DNF 60
179 Reaalibootika5 Luukur 0.00 0.00 0.00 DNF 61
180 Reaalibootika6 Jooneralli 0.00 0.00 0.00 DNF 62
183 Digipro Ofantasmas 0.00 0.00 0.00 DNF 63
205 PATO TEAM Kobra 0.00 0.00 0.00 DNF 64
209 Punane andur Punane andur 0.00 DNF 65
217 Teed Anna Anna Teed 0.00 0.00 0.00 DNF 66
241 Sajenser Krokodill 0.00 0.00 0.00 DNF 67
242 LHR Kotkas 0.00 0.00 DNF 68
328 Megapoisid MegaDrive 0.00 DNF 69
368 N3TR4M R0s1n 0.00 0.00 DNF 70
376 Sema Robot Kara Jorgo 0.00 0.00 0.00 DNF 71
481 SIG AR 0.00 0.00 0.00 DNF 72
515 TJK_ALEKS TJK_ALEKS 0.00 0.00 DNF 73
570 Robopartans RKN R Rada's follower RBP 0.00 0.00 0.00 DNF 74
578 China cat Big cat 0.00 0.00 0.00 DNF 75
617 Golden Eagle Chase 0.00 0.00 0.00 DNF 76
619 AUM ROBOTICS Thunder 0.00 0.00 0.00 DNF 77
662 RzTeamLT RzLine 0.00 DNF 78
675 Robopartans TheBotBusters TheSaltyBot 0.00 DNF 79
708 SmilgiaiLT Bebras 0.00 0.00 DNF 80
715 SmilgiaiLT Forest 0.00 0.00 0.00 DNF 81
719 NewLine JuniorDrive 0.00 0.00 0.00 DNF 82
723 Skydroid Sky K120 0.00 0.00 0.00 DNF 83
727 KartuliPudel - DigitalEye 0.00 0.00 0.00 DNF 84
750 SLIDER SLIDER 0.00 0.00 0.00 DNF 85
752 Päikesetõust Päikesetõust 0.00 0.00 DNF 86
767 Üks Haarats 0.00 0.00 DNF 87
770 Robootika.COM LegoPID 0.00 0.00 0.00 DNF 88
793 Ping PID 0.00 0.00 0.00 DNF 89
865 Mukud Dagö 0.00 0.00 0.00 DNF 90
891 Robopartans Line Faller LineX RBP 0.00 0.00 0.00 DNF 91
957 AKA04 AksuJoon 0.00 0.00 0.00 DNF 92
971 TG Sõdalased Joonik 0.00 0.00 0.00 DNF 93
976 MMK6 MKM 0.00 0.00 0.00 DNF 94
983 HK5 Välek 0.00 0.00 0.00 DNF 95
1034 VK CRAZY VK SNAKE 0.00 DNF 96
1096 Ülikud rähhrähh 0.00 DNF 97
1103 Rakke Robootikud Joonlane DNF 98
1129 Robotic Team Respecter 0.00 DNF 99
1148 Master Galaktika 0.00 0.00 DNF 100
1197 THIS IS MADE OF BRICKS SIIM 0.00 0.00 0.00 DNF 101
1232 Saturn Saturn 0.00 0.00 DNF 102
1241 Spooky Ghost Lego mindstorm ev3 0.00 0.00 0.00 DNF 103
1250 Legotajad LegoManiak 0.00 DNF 104
1252 MAH RoBolt 0.00 0.00 DNF 105
1254 JKL Joonija 0.00 DNF 106
1255 KRK Maknup 0.00 DNF 107
1336 MKS DualShock 2 0.00 DNF 108
1345 RobotGirls Robot XX 0.00 0.00 DNF 109
1351 Savage Maxi 0.00 0.00 DNF 110
1355 Harmagor Tuus 0.00 DNF 111
1393 Nutigeen 2 Nutirobot 0.00 0.00 DNF 112
1395 Nutigeen RoboClubi 4 Nuti Joonejälgija 0.00 DNF 113
1396 Nutigeen RoboClubi 5 Robo 0.00 0.00 DNF 114
1407 Zemieciai LtFastbot 0.00 0.00 0.00 DNF 115
1435 Pulligaator Ossugaator 0.00 0.00 0.00 DNF 116
1552 Riga-Teikas vsk 2048 0.00 0.00 DNF 117
1500 EHG PUFFINS Lucky 0.00 DNF 118
1501 EHG EHTE 1 0.00 DNF 119
377 OSH SEMA TULPAR 120
415 Zemieciai LTRobozer 121
623 GKarmen Mustikas 122
840 Robopartans 3G 3G's Bot RBP 123
1136 Robotic Team Tracer 124
1173 iSmart Zeus 125
1188 Lüganuse1 Rops1 126
1202 Lüganuse2 Rops2 127
1337 GirlsPower ProBot 128
1339 Rebased Lagrits 129
1394 Nutigeen RoboClubi 3 Robot 130
1445 Rakke Robootikud Team Pällo 131
1565 Rakke Robootikud Ats 132
1567 Rakke Robootikud Nuhk 133
1540 "TEAM'' ''ROBOT'' 134


Tulemuste csv


www.robotex.ee