Joonejärgimine / Line Following

Nr Võistkond
Team
Robot Katse 1
1st run
Katse 2
2nd run
Katse 3
3rd run
Parim aeg
Best time
Koht
Place
534 HBFS L3 6.47 DNF 5.68 5.68 1
532 HBFS L1 5.80 5.69 5.82 5.69 2
537 HBFS L5 5.96 DNF 5.73 5.73 3
200 Šiauliai University Club SU-Typhoon_B2 6.46 DNF 5.95 5.95 4
533 HBFS L2 6.29 6.05 6.13 6.05 5
19 Siauliai robotics club Leila 7.87 DNF 7.19 7.19 6
198 Šiauliai Robotics Club SU-Typhoon 7.28 DNF 7.64 7.28 7
305 Šiauliai Robotics Club INSPIRE-V2 9.00 7.32 DNF 7.32 8
220 TTÜ Robotiklubi Kärp DNF 7.94 7.94 7.94 9
197 Šiauliai Robotics Club SU-Bolt 8.50 8.16 8.16 10
1189 Fast&Furious 1 VAB1 8.55 8.59 8.44 8.44 11
1460 Šiauliai Robotics Club Raketa DNF 8.49 DNF 8.49 12
763 Siauliai robotics club Stistius 10.00 DNF 8.86 8.86 13
219 TTÜ Robotiklubi Mink DNF 9.11 DNF 9.11 14
18 Siauliai robotics club RRRLG 9.68 9.15 DNF 9.15 15
310 KoNaR SkyWave 9.73 9.43 9.28 9.28 16
443 KTU ROBOTIKA Jupiter-1 12.61 9.96 DNF 9.96 17
344 Liceum239 Millennium falcon DNF DNF DNF 10.30 18
72 ItLUG Robotics Team – ITALY LineTWO 11.43 11.43 10.47 10.47 19
1430 CIRA QLS 2 10.64 DNF 10.64 20
155 Robotics Club UoP Dromeas Max2 11.33 11.49 12.53 11.33 21
1165 KTU SMD 2Fast4U v2 DNF 11.34 DNF 11.34 22
117 Mikk Nuhk DNF 11.65 11.65 23
74 ItLUG Robotics Team – ITALY CityLine2 14.24 DNF 11.70 11.70 24
256 Sõltumatute Robotiehitajate Ühing Stalker 12.89 11.88 12.11 11.88 25
228 M-G Forowa1.0 11.92 11.92 26
199 Šiauliai Robotics Club SU-Typhoon_B1 12.07 DNF DNF 12.07 27
437 TSI Robotics Club LineTracker 13.94 13.12 12.20 12.20 28
548 PRK Loki 12.96 12.64 12.80 12.64 29
541 PRK Aventador 16.09 12.93 14.24 12.93 30
156 Robotics Club UoP Dromeas Aero2 15.63 13.25 13.17 13.17 31
606 AUM ROBOTICS LIGHTENING DNF 13.24 13.24 32
545 PRK Vektors DNF DNF 13.29 13.29 33
811 PRK Slowpok 13.37 13.67 DNF 13.37 34
954 Robotu Skola MG v2 13.37 DNF DNF 13.37 35
441 TTÜ Robotiklubi Tigu DNF 13.87 13.87 36
814 PRK Rysaks 14.51 DNF 14.51 37
154 Mushrooms Mushwroom DNF DNF 14.56 38
567 Robotics Club UoP Dromeas Aero 16.54 14.63 DNF 14.63 39
463 TTÜ Robotiklubi Ankur 14.95 DNF DNF 14.95 40
542 PRK Murciélago 15.33 DNF 15.84 15.33 41
324 LM Kudlius 15.50 DNF 15.50 42
254 Sõltumatute Robotiehitajate Ühing Lii-Si 16.09 15.67 DNF 15.67 43
192 TTÜ Robotiklubi Hodor 2.0 17.42 17.22 16.65 16.65 44
540 PRK Reventón 17.15 DNF DNF 17.15 45
733 AHRL Rainbow Dash 18.86 17.52 17.61 17.52 46
121 Shiro PRB17S05 17.69 19.16 18.32 17.69 47
185 RoboCog OUC RoboCog 1 21.14 19.55 DNF 19.55 48
1468 Green Green 19.59 DNF DNF 19.59 49
187 RoboCog OUC RoboCog 3 20.25 19.87 21.00 19.87 50
186 RoboCog OUC RoboCog 2 20.39 20.04 DNF 20.04 51
396 Robotala Fitos 26.33 24.87 20.37 20.37 52
397 Custom Robotics Neapolis 22.74 20.75 20.75 53
1028 KTU SMD Wobbler V1 20.98 20.98 54
395 Robotala Neo 22.94 21.14 21.08 21.08 55
479 TTÜ Robotiklubi Telglane DNF 24.40 24.40 56
123 Epiteugma Engineering Overflow Epiteugma MRK IV DNF DNF 26.13 26.13 57
1538 Fellowship of Hecate Hecate DNF 28.06 28.06 58
1001 TTÜ Robotiklubi Erudiit 2.0 31.29 DNF 31.29 59
597 1+2 Saamatu III DNF 35.01 DNF 35.01 60
759 KG Kukimuki KG Kukimuki DNF 38.67 DNF 38.67 61
633 Aovalgus Kivi 40.13 40.13 62
870 Darzelis Inc. Šaursliežu dzelzceļš 44.64 44.64 63
596 Peretüli Väle jänes 53.54 DNF DNF 53.54 64
462 Minerva N17D Hurrdidurg 1:5.91 1:5.91 65
1288 Apvienība "Brīnumiņš" Brīnumsvecīte DNF 1:6.23 1:6.23 66
1113 Rakke Robootikud Robi 1:23.04 1:25.32 1:27.60 1:23.04 67
478 Rakke Robootikud RakkeÜlikond 1:24.99 1:29.46 1:28.51 1:24.99 68
73 ItLUG Robotics Team – ITALY LineTRE DNF DNF DNF DNF 69
125 Epiteugma Unicorn Magic Epiteugma P.E.R.I.C.L.E.S. DNF DNF DNF DNF 70
265 Sõltumatute Robotiehitajate Ühing Seltas DNF DNF 71
304 Šiauliai Robotics Club INSPIRE DNF DNF DNF DNF 72
309 KoNaR Navy DNF DNF DNF 73
345 Cayman 2 Cayman 2 DNF DNF DNF DNF 74
393 Bosiks team Bosiks DNF DNF DNF 75
507 Team Zero Intern DNF DNF DNF 76
691 TTÜ Robotiklubi Rita DNF DNF DNF DNF 77
707 KeV Brick DNF DNF DNF DNF 78
714 Made in Space Igiliikur DNF DNF DNF 79
753 KTU SMD Sleeper DNF DNF 80
756 GoodLancer Hermes 5 DNF DNF DNF 81
782 TTÜ Robotiklubi Skorpion DNF DNF DNF DNF 82
863 Darzelis Inc. Missing child DNF DNF DNF DNF 83
868 Darzelis Inc. Little friend DNF DNF DNF DNF 84
948 Šiaulių robotikos klubas turbo1 DNF DNF 85
961 Koperdaja Koperdaja DNF DNF DNF 86
1007 Red Arrow Red Arrow DNF DNF DNF DNF 87
1146 Siauliai Robotics Club Red Arrow LT DNF DNF DNF 88
1194 Fast&Furious 2 VAB2 DNF DNF 89
1286 kolektīvs "Degsme" Liesmiņa DNF DNF DNF DNF 90
1291 Raimonds Vējonis Andris Bērziņš DNF DNF DNF DNF 91
1294 ARR Zibens Makvīns DNF DNF DNF DNF 92
1309 Rakke Robootikud Vähk DNF DNF DNF DNF 93
1408 CIRA QLS DNF DNF DNF DNF 94
1491 Sõltumatute Robotiehitajate Ühing Lii-Si2 DNF DNF DNF DNF 95
71 ItLUG Robotics Team – ITALY LineONE 96
157 Robotics Club Dromeas E1 97
255 Sõltumatute Robotiehitajate Ühing Pingviin 98
536 HBFS L4 99
539 HBFS LE2 100
585 AUM Robotics AUM Thunder 101
800 BNTU team BNTU_Minsk 102
1154 Robotic Team Kobuch 103
1358 Eye of Providence immortal soul 104


Tulemuste csv


www.robotex.ee