3 kg Lego Sumo / 3 kg Lego Sumo

Vaata võistluspuud

Alagrupp 1 / Group 1


Lõppenud / Finished
Alguse aeg / Start time: 10:38
Lõpu aeg / End time:
Number Võistkond
Team
Robot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punktid
Points
Koht
Place
194 Spanish inquisition |something| 1 3

2 : 1
0

0 : 2
0

1 : 2
3

2 : 1
3

2 : 1
0

1 : 2
12 4
927 Raido KäibKah 2 0

1 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

1 : 2
0

0 : 2
3 7
1097 Robotic Team Deluxus 3 3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 1
21 1
28 Aseman Majavat AA Ursus Arctos 4 3

2 : 1
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
15 3
1087 Robotic Team Bumblebee v2 5 0

1 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 1
15 2
1243 Rakke Robootikud Dark Warrior 6 0

1 : 2
3

2 : 1
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 1
9 5
412 Master Big Killer 7 3

2 : 1
3

2 : 0
0

1 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

1 : 2
0

1 : 2
9 6

Alagrupp 2 / Group 2


Lõppenud / Finished
Alguse aeg / Start time: 11:46
Lõpu aeg / End time:
Number Võistkond
Team
Robot 1 2 3 4 5 6 Punktid
Points
Koht
Place
1386 laveg2 Orda 1 0

1 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

1 : 2
3 6
201 SEPTIMIUS PRIME SEPTIMIUS PRIME 2 3

2 : 1
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 1
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
6 5
202 BIG GGBOT BIG GGBOT 3 0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
9 1
1385 laveg1 Haund 4 3

2 : 0
3

1 : 0
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

1 : 2
9 3
1043 Robotic Team Blexi 5 3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
9 4
649 21. Tetrahexahedron Tetrahexahedron 6 3

2 : 1
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 1
3

2 : 0
9 2

Alagrupp 3 / Group 3


Lõppenud / Finished
Alguse aeg / Start time: 12:25
Lõpu aeg / End time:
Number Võistkond
Team
Robot 1 2 3 4 5 6 Punktid
Points
Koht
Place
1504 Riga-Teikas vsk Trinity-Tree 1 3

2 : 0
0

1 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

1 : 2
3

2 : 0
6 4
1172 Sepapoisid Sumoki 2 0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

1 : 2
3

2 : 0
3 5
1467 Drexid Drex 3 3

2 : 1
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 1
3

2 : 0
12 3
319 TSI robotics club Phantom 4 3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
12 2
414 Rakke Robootikud MuttLabidaga 5 3

2 : 1
3

2 : 1
0

1 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 1
12 1
1455 ROBOKODS NEZVĒRS 6 0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

1 : 2
0 6

Alagrupp 4 / Group 4


Lõppenud / Finished
Alguse aeg / Start time: 12:58
Lõpu aeg / End time:
Number Võistkond
Team
Robot 1 2 3 4 5 6 Punktid
Points
Koht
Place
1101 Robotic Team BigShaq 1 0

1 : 2
0

1 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

1 : 2
0

0 : 2
3 6
178 Dragon Buldooser 2 3

2 : 1
0

1 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
6 3
135 Mr. & Mrs. Grey Christian 3 3

2 : 1
3

2 : 1
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 1
12 1
1516 TTÜ Robotiklubi Kopp ees 4 0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 1
0

0 : 2
6 4
616 Démoniaque Behemoth 5 3

2 : 1
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

1 : 2
0

1 : 2
6 5
600 Valdvee Totoro 6 3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
0

1 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 1
12 2

Alagrupp 5 / Group 5


Lõppenud / Finished
Alguse aeg / Start time: 13:45
Lõpu aeg / End time:
Number Võistkond
Team
Robot 1 2 3 4 5 6 Punktid
Points
Koht
Place
1522 Sillamäe Gümn ArtKillah2 1 0

1 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0 6
1198 Yoake Yeti 2 3

2 : 1
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

1 : 2
0

1 : 2
3 5
1187 Sauekad T1000 gen.2 3 3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 1
9 3
713 Robotic Team Kubix 4 3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
15 1
49 ItLUG Robotics Team -ITALY GK3+ 5 3

2 : 0
3

2 : 1
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 1
12 2
1530 TTÜ Robotiklubi Üle parda 6 3

2 : 0
3

2 : 1
0

1 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

1 : 2
6 4

Alagrupp 6 / Group 6


Lõppenud / Finished
Alguse aeg / Start time: 14:17
Lõpu aeg / End time:
Number Võistkond
Team
Robot 1 2 3 4 5 6 Punktid
Points
Koht
Place
1144 PMG PMG Artur 1 3

2 : 1
0

1 : 2
3

2 : 1
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
12 2
108 ItLUG Robotics Team – ITALY Kevin85 2 0

1 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

1 : 2
3

2 : 0
3 6
709 Robotic Team Dixer 3 3

2 : 1
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
0

1 : 2
12 1
768 Robootika.COM Hiidrobot 4 0

1 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
6 5
1086 Robotic Team Invincible v2 5 0

0 : 2
3

2 : 1
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 1
6 4
642 Tuutu ja Potsu SIERRA 6 0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 1
0

0 : 2
3

1 : 0
6 3


Tulemuste csv


www.robotex.ee