Mini Sumo / Mini Sumo

Vaata võistluspuud

Alagrupp 1 / Group 1


Lõppenud / Finished
Alguse aeg / Start time: 11:19
Lõpu aeg / End time:
Number Võistkond
Team
Robot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Punktid
Points
Koht
Place
1450 Mushrooms Britney Spears 1 0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 1
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
6 9
554 PRK jorex87 2 3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 1
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
12 7
1084 Klaipeda University Robotics Club Schevron 5 3 3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 1
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
24 2
159 Siauliai robotics club bulius 4 3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
0

1 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
0

1 : 2
15 3
389 Siauliai Robotics Club Monster 5 3

2 : 0
0

1 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 1
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
15 4
1548 McInterface Twitch 6 0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0 10
391 Siauliai Robotics Club Bulldozer 7 0

1 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
0

1 : 2
9 8
1017 Klaipeda University Robotics Club Destroyer 3000 8 3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

1 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
12 6
150 robotuskola eigle 9 3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
27 1
1049 KoNaR Er dwa 10 3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 1
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 1
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
15 5

Alagrupp 2 / Group 2


Lõppenud / Finished
Alguse aeg / Start time: 11:45
Lõpu aeg / End time:
Number Võistkond
Team
Robot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Punktid
Points
Koht
Place
1038 Klaipeda University Robotics Club Schevron 2 1 3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
0

1 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 1
18 4
547 PRK Mjolnir 2 0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
3

3 : 0
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 1
0

0 : 2
0

1 : 2
12 7
1439 TJN CatBot 3 0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

1 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 1
9 8
1582 KeV Brick 4 0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
0

1 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

1 : 2
3 10
550 PRK Raphael 5 0

0 : 2
0

0 : 3
3

2 : 1
3

2 : 1
0

0 : 3
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 1
3

2 : 1
3

2 : 0
18 5
1511 Robotu Skola Mister Nobody 6 3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

3 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 1
24 1
499 Robotu Skola / PRK PRK 7 3

2 : 1
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 1
3

2 : 1
0

0 : 2
18 3
591 Siauliai Robotics Club Flip 8 0

0 : 2
0

1 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

1 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

1 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

1 : 2
3 9
483 PRK Maksis 9 3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
0

1 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

1 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
18 2
1083 Klaipeda University Robotics Club Schevron 4 10 0

1 : 2
3

2 : 1
0

1 : 2
3

2 : 1
0

0 : 2
0

1 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 1
0

0 : 2
12 6

Alagrupp 3 / Group 3


Lõppenud / Finished
Alguse aeg / Start time: 11:40
Lõpu aeg / End time:
Number Võistkond
Team
Robot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Punktid
Points
Koht
Place
421 Siauliai robotics club Ben Dover 1 0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

1 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
6 9
1068 KoNaR Er Szesc 2 3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

1 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
12 7
1546 McInterface Dolphan 3 0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 1
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
9 8
647 KPG Power SomTingWong 4 3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 1
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
21 3
149 robotuskola skorpions 5 3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
0

1 : 2
3

2 : 0
24 1
657 KPG Power Jackss 6 3

2 : 1
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 1
3

2 : 0
24 2
1091 Klaipeda University Robotics Club Schevron 6 7 3

2 : 0
3

2 : 1
0

1 : 2
0

1 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 1
0

0 : 2
12 6
234 Šiauliai Robotics Club SU-Proton 8 3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 1
0

1 : 2
0

1 : 2
0

0 : 2
15 4
589 Siauliai Robotics Club Twister 9 3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
12 5

Alagrupp 4 / Group 4


Lõppenud / Finished
Alguse aeg / Start time: 12:53
Lõpu aeg / End time:
Number Võistkond
Team
Robot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Punktid
Points
Koht
Place
1482 Apvienība "Brīnumiņš" brīnumsvecīte 2 1 0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

1 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

1 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

1 : 2
3 9
544 PRK Bizons 2 3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 1
3

2 : 0
27 1
1437 TJN Pupsybot 3 3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 1
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
21 2
26 Robotics Club Simos 4 3

2 : 1
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

1 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
12 6
36 Siauliai robotics club RG 5 3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
0

1 : 2
3

2 : 1
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
21 3
1228 KoNaR Roboteł 6 3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
21 4
861 Darzelis Inc. Big Shaq 7 3

2 : 1
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 1
0

1 : 2
9 7
1066 Robotic Team Kubix 8 3

2 : 0
0

1 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

1 : 2
0

1 : 2
6 8
78 iGor Buran 9 3

2 : 1
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 1
3

2 : 1
15 5

Alagrupp 5 / Group 5


Lõppenud / Finished
Alguse aeg / Start time: 13:03
Lõpu aeg / End time:
Number Võistkond
Team
Robot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Punktid
Points
Koht
Place
1073 Klaipeda University Robotics Club ZAZU 1 0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 1
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 1
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
12 7
1067 TMC Robotics PIRANHA 2 3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 1
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 1
15 6
37 Siauliai robotics club RG_junior 3 3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 1
3

2 : 1
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
18 3
1481 kolektīvs "Degsme" Liesmiņa 4 0

1 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
9 8
529 KoNaR Jakość 5 3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
0

1 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 1
3

2 : 0
18 5
594 Siauliai Robotics Club DoreMix 2 6 3

2 : 0
0

1 : 2
0

1 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
18 4
562 KoNaR WayHay 7 0

1 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 1
3

2 : 0
21 1
1441 Auseklis Kastrolis 8 3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
0

1 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

1 : 2
3

2 : 0
18 2
497 Robotu Skola / PRK SumoBoy 9 0

0 : 2
0

1 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
6 9

Alagrupp 6 / Group 6


Lõppenud / Finished
Alguse aeg / Start time: 12:44
Lõpu aeg / End time:
Number Võistkond
Team
Robot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Punktid
Points
Koht
Place
1438 TJN BigMac 1 3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 1
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
21 1
860 Darzelis Inc. Adopted 2 0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0 10
1412 Team Arula Red Zumo 3 0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

1 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
6 8
525 Tõukur Tõukur2 4 0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 1
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
9 7
1432 CIRA QSS 1 5 0

1 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 1
3

2 : 1
3

2 : 1
3

2 : 1
0

0 : 2
21 2
60 ItLUG Robotics Team – ITALY MiniWOW 2.0 6 3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
0

1 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

1 : 2
0

1 : 2
3

2 : 0
18 5
1111 TOR Torque 7 0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

1 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 1
0

0 : 2
6 9
1440 TJN RAM 8 0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
0

1 : 2
3

2 : 1
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
21 3
551 PRK Alpha 9 3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
0

1 : 2
3

2 : 1
0

1 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 1
18 4
1583 Robotics Club UoP Achilles 10 0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
0

1 : 2
15 6

Alagrupp 7 / Group 7


Lõppenud / Finished
Alguse aeg / Start time: 13:55
Lõpu aeg / End time:
Number Võistkond
Team
Robot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Punktid
Points
Koht
Place
588 Siauliai Robotics Club DNS 22 1 3

2 : 0
3

2 : 1
3

2 : 1
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
18 3
1599 SMG robotics Bluedragon 7 2 0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0 10
645 KPG Power Komutator Bulka Drama Aha Zinau BigSmoke 3 0

1 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

1 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 1
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 1
3

2 : 0
15 5
592 Siauliai Robotics Club iHip 4 0

1 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 1
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
0

1 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 1
3

2 : 1
21 1
646 KPG Power Ghost 5 3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 1
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 1
21 2
340 Neon Neon 6 0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

1 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 1
0

1 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

1 : 2
12 7
552 PRK BlueShadow 7 0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 1
0

0 : 2
0

1 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
9 8
1015 Klaipeda University Robotics Club Schevron 1 8 0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
0

1 : 2
3

2 : 1
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
18 4
1457 TJN Vivaldi 9 3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
0

1 : 2
0

1 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

1 : 2
6 9
661 KPG Power Jokis 10 3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
0

1 : 2
0

1 : 2
3

2 : 1
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 1
15 6

Alagrupp 8 / Group 8


Lõppenud / Finished
Alguse aeg / Start time: 14:13
Lõpu aeg / End time:
Number Võistkond
Team
Robot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Punktid
Points
Koht
Place
427 PskovSU WITHOUT_LIMIT 1 3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

1 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
9 7
1433 CIRA QSS 2 2 0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0 9
148 robotuskola PoweRiga 3 3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
0

1 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
21 1
260 Sõltumatute Robotiehitajate Ühing Tanto 4 0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

1 : 2
6 8
1080 Klaipeda University Robotics Club Schevron 3 5 3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 1
3

2 : 0
0

1 : 2
21 2
153 Mushrooms Mushsoom 6 3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
0

1 : 2
0

1 : 2
3

2 : 1
18 6
587 Siauliai Robotics Club Stream Rem2 7 3

2 : 1
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 1
3

2 : 0
0

1 : 2
3

2 : 1
0

1 : 2
0

1 : 2
18 5
653 KPG Power Ghost buster 8 3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 1
3

2 : 1
3

2 : 1
21 3
561 KoNaR LeWeL 9 3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 1
3

2 : 1
0

1 : 2
3

2 : 1
0

1 : 2
18 4

Alagrupp 9 / Group 9


Lõppenud / Finished
Alguse aeg / Start time: 13:33
Lõpu aeg / End time:
Number Võistkond
Team
Robot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Punktid
Points
Koht
Place
651 KPG Power Baby born 1 3

2 : 0
3

2 : 1
0

1 : 2
3

2 : 1
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

1 : 2
0

1 : 2
15 5
557 HBFS M1 2 0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

1 : 2
0

1 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 1
9 8
1064 TMC Robotics Lempute 5000 3 0

1 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 1
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 1
18 3
235 Šiauliai Robotics Club SU-Neutron 4 3

2 : 1
3

2 : 1
0

1 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 1
18 4
660 KPG Power Dancing and Smoked Cinderella Papas 5 0

1 : 2
3

2 : 1
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

1 : 2
3

2 : 0
15 6
151 robotuskola shark 6 3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
0

1 : 2
3

2 : 0
24 1
781 PskovSU BeepBot 7 0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

1 : 2
3 9
1442 Auseklis SUM0 8 3

2 : 1
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 1
3

2 : 1
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
21 2
1458 TJN Lill tramm 9 3

2 : 1
0

1 : 2
0

1 : 2
0

1 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 1
3

2 : 0
12 7

Alagrupp 10 / Group 10


Lõppenud / Finished
Alguse aeg / Start time: 14:18
Lõpu aeg / End time:
Number Võistkond
Team
Robot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Punktid
Points
Koht
Place
484 PRK Muns 1 3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
0

1 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
21 3
798 TTÜ Robotiklubi Numpar 2 0

0 : 2
3

2 : 1
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

1 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
9 8
1294 ARR Zibens Makvīns 3 0

0 : 2
0

1 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
9 6
339 Levin team Russian dream 4 0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
9 7
233 Šiauliai Robotics Club SU-Electron 5 0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
0

1 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
15 5
485 PRK RockV1 6 3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 1
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
27 1
1039 Klaipeda University Robotics Club Independence 7 3

2 : 1
3

2 : 1
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 1
0

1 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 1
24 2
586 Siauliai Robotics Club Max 88 8 0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
3 9
486 PRK RockV2 9 0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
0

1 : 2
3

2 : 0
18 4


Tulemuste csv


www.robotex.ee