Joonejärgimine / Line Following

Vaata võistluspuud
Nr Võistkond
Team
Robot Katse 1
1st run
Katse 2
2nd run
Parim aeg
Best time
Koht
Place
625 HBFS HBFS L2 7.22 7.22 1
69 SquareRobo RRRLG 8.38 8.16 8.16 2
278 Siauliai University SU-Typhoon 8.77 8.43 8.43 3
73 SquareRobo Challenger V2 9.81 9.89 9.81 4
384 SquareRobo Seklys TURBO 12.08 9.83 9.83 5
486 TTÜ Robotiklubi Mink 12.20 9.92 9.92 6
70 SquareRobo Stistius 10.38 10.77 10.38 7
383 SquareRobo Seklys Morka 10.52 10.52 8
487 TTÜ Robotiklubi Kärp 11.74 11.74 9
185 Robotics Club Dromeas Max 11.86 11.86 10
702 Veli Veli.F4 13.80 12.18 12.18 11
776 TTÜ robotiklubi Föön 12.24 12.24 12
235 Robotics Club Dromeas Goliath 12.56 12.56 13
1162 Team Zero Intern 12.84 12.84 14
184 Robotics Club Dromeas Aero 16.41 13.32 13.32 15
55 IT-Vennad Lii-Si 14.28 14.28 16
400 KTU SMD 2Fast4U 14.40 14.41 14.40 17
1092 SquareRobo Jurate 14.47 14.47 18
892 Preilu RK Vektors 16.48 16.48 19
897 Preilu RK Murciélago 16.87 16.87 20
895 Preilu RK Korektors 17.85 17.58 17.58 21
688 Robotic Team Tiger 17.69 17.83 17.69 22
394 KTU SMD SaguaV3 18.48 18.81 18.48 23
276 PrivatVivat MASKE 18.61 18.86 18.61 24
402 KTU SMD Mazius 19.79 19.51 19.51 25
304 Tallinna HK Kullo Saamatu 21.71 21.71 26
528 TTÜ Robotiklubi Skorpion 27.39 27.39 27
393 KTU SMD Let_it_run 28.46 29.21 28.46 28
806 TTÜ Robotiklubi PisiBot_Green 33.57 33.66 33.57 29
277 Indrek&Kristiina Kaubik_v1.0 1:2.69 1:6.91 1:2.69 30
57 IT-Vennad Satikas DNF 31
58 IT-Vennad Pingviin DNF 32
59 IT-Vennad Stalker DNF 33
75 Šiauliai Robotics Club seklys DNF 34
86 dream team The goal DNF 35
87 ROVIER Inspiration DNF 36
88 Little friends Little friend DNF 37
117 Mikk Nuhk DNF 38
181 Aviganiai Aviganis DNF 39
231 JKN JKN-ROBO-1 DNF DNF DNF 40
270 Scrabot Scrabot DNF 41
279 Siauliai University SU-Bolt DNF 42
352 KG Väikesed Müüd Alfa DNF 43
358 Süsteemitõrge Bucket DNF 44
364 KG Suured Muumid Red Arrow DNF 45
377 SIG Papio DNF 46
378 SIG MICO DNF 47
423 SquareRobo Barec NTI 17 NT DNF 48
430 KTU SMD Deez_nuts DNF 49
476 TTÜ Robotiklubi Erudiit DNF 50
483 TTÜ Robotiklubi Attempt DNF 51
529 KTU SMD CatchUp-2 DNF 52
556 TTÜ Robotiklubi Hodor DNF 53
595 cartoon vapsik DNF 54
604 GoodLancer Hermes 3 DNF 55
624 HBFS HBFS L1 DNF 56
626 HBFS HBFS L3 DNF 57
637 Made in Space Raudtee DNF 58
655 Sport Robotics Club (SRC) Angel DNF 59
683 Robotic Team Faith DNF 60
805 Rakke Robootikud Pro DNF 61
808 TTÜ Robotiklubi PisiBot_Silver DNF 62
854 TMC robotics Stalker-bot DNF 63
898 Preilu RK Reventón DNF 64
919 Tigu RC Snail 1.0 DNF 65
923 Robotu Skola BRAKIS DNF 66
925 Robotu Skola VISS DNF 67
926 Robotu Skola Pipars DNF 68
928 Robotu Skola Robbie McRobotface DNF DNF DNF 69
930 Robotu Skola Laima DNF 70
931 Robotu Skola Carlo DNF 71
932 Robotu Skola Rafinets DNF 72
933 Robotu Skola Armis DNF 73
1008 Robotu Skola MG DNF 74
1039 Fellowship of Hecate Hecate DNF 75
1046 RobotuSkola Speedy Wheels DNF 76
1047 Robotu Skola Norcha DNF 77
1051 Robotu Skola Strazds DNF 78
1093 ItLUG - ITALY MicroLineONE DNF 79
1140 Robootika.com – suured Hephaistos DNF 80
1196 Maybe Maybe DNF 81
223 LAMA-tronics Vammza L-1 82
602 GoodLancer Jason 2 83
603 KTU SMD AISA 84
657 Sport Robotics Club (SRC) Malina Blin 85


Tulemuste csv


www.robotex.ee