3 kg LEGO Sumo / 3 kg LEGO Sumo

Vaata võistluspuud

Alagrupp 1 / Group 1


Lõppenud / Finished
Alguse aeg / Start time: 10:54
Lõpu aeg / End time: 12:06
Number Võistkond
Team
Robot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Punktid
Points
Koht
Place
420 Väike-Maarja Jõnnu 1 0

0 : 0
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
3 8
916 Altona AltonBot 2 0

0 : 0
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

1 : 2
0

0 : 2
3 9
875 RTV RTV-5 3 3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 1
0

0 : 2
0

1 : 2
0

1 : 2
0

0 : 2
15 6
654 Robotic Team Invincible 4 3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 1
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
24 1
759 Laagri MindBots Destroyer420 5 3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
0

1 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
12 7
1143 Robootika.com – suured Hydra 6 3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
0

1 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
24 2
309 Garfield Mammut 7 3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 1
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 1
3

2 : 1
18 3
638 VICTORY Burger Master 8 3

2 : 0
3

2 : 1
3

2 : 1
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
0

1 : 2
0

0 : 2
15 5
164 Jokker Kääbik 9 3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
0

1 : 2
3

2 : 0
18 4

Alagrupp 2 / Group 2


Lõppenud / Finished
Alguse aeg / Start time: 12:07
Lõpu aeg / End time: 13:10
Number Võistkond
Team
Robot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Punktid
Points
Koht
Place
191 Kolhoz Team Skabbibal 1 0

1 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

1 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
3 7
653 Robotic Team Bumbblebee 2 3

2 : 1
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 1
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 1
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 1
18 2
993 Vihane Lihas 3 3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
12 5
1130 Tiim Isa Töökoht Pime nagu ÖÖ 4 3

2 : 0
0

1 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
12 4
408 Hoiame Kokku King Thiras 5 3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
0

1 : 2
3

2 : 1
3

2 : 0
18 1
650 Robotic Team Kubix 6 3

2 : 1
0

1 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 1
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
15 3
361 KG Klemm Suur Õun 7 3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

1 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 1
6 6
728 KG Särts Maali 8 0

0 : 2
0

1 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

1 : 2
0 8

Alagrupp 3 / Group 3


Lõppenud / Finished
Alguse aeg / Start time: 13:12
Lõpu aeg / End time: 14:10
Number Võistkond
Team
Robot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Punktid
Points
Koht
Place
760 21. Wall Street Toivo 1 3

2 : 0
3

2 : 1
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
12 3
567 RobiJaDima Harambe 2 0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
6 6
871 RTV RTV-4 3 0

1 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
0

1 : 2
12 5
1030 Makemore Makemore 4 3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 1
21 1
473 Rakke Robootikud Kristjan 5 0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 1
3

2 : 1
6 7
30 ItLUG - Italy Gk3 6 3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
15 2
415 NKL Kali 7 0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

1 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

1 : 2
0 8
356 Süsteemitõrge SQL Slammer 8 3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 1
0

1 : 2
0

1 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 1
12 4

Alagrupp 4 / Group 4


Lõppenud / Finished
Alguse aeg / Start time: 14:15
Lõpu aeg / End time: 15:31
Number Võistkond
Team
Robot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Punktid
Points
Koht
Place
652 Robotic Team Szalony 1 3

2 : 1
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
18 2
362 KG Suured Muumid Psii 2 0

1 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
3 8
229 MaGL Team MaGL-Sumo-3 3 0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
0

1 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
3 7
1000 Realibootika Lurich 4 0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
0

1 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
3 6
590 TTÜ Robotiklubi Hexa-Core 5 3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 1
3

2 : 0
0

1 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
18 1
917 Altona Altonietis 6 0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 1
3

2 : 1
3

2 : 1
0

1 : 2
15 4
11 Skrelp MürgiHammas 7 0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
0

1 : 2
0

1 : 2
9 5
592 TeamSlap Robert 8 0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 1
3

2 : 1
15 3


Tulemuste csv


www.robotex.ee