LEGO Joonejärgimine / LEGO Line Following

Vaata võistluspuud
Nr Võistkond
Team
Robot Katse 1
1st run
Katse 2
2nd run
Parim aeg
Best time
Koht
Place
35 ItLUG - ITALY Giotto 2.0 7.38 6.62 6.62 1
34 ItLUG - ITALY Donatello 7.38 7.38 2
36 ItLUG - ITALY Raffaello 2.0 7.68 7.68 3
663 Robotic Team Vector 12.00 10.50 10.50 4
812 Sipsik Element15 12.00 12.09 12.00 5
1074 Nextdata Jimmy 13.06 13.31 13.06 6
1145 Robootika.com – suured Achilleus 14.84 14.84 7
1144 Robootika.com – suured Prometheus DNF 15.77 15.77 8
410 Hoiame Kokku The Bullet 16.72 16.72 9
666 Robotic Team SeVeN 16.81 16.81 16.81 10
641 Jõekääru Täispööre 19.37 19.03 19.03 11
167 Seep ja vesi Seebimull 20.58 21.34 20.58 12
962 M&G Robo VäleHiir 23.20 27.02 23.20 13
1195 R0s1n4d R0s1n 24.71 31.39 24.71 14
945 Protsad Joonejuss 26.01 25.02 25.02 15
785 RoboTalu RT09 26.65 26.65 16
228 Türi Robootikud Andero 26.92 27.28 26.92 17
1169 MNT Ring Väle Põder 31.81 31.81 18
827 NELI KUNINGAT Joone III 32.35 32.90 32.35 19
852 AKG Robootikud Valguskiirus 34.14 34.27 34.14 20
327 Technikas Technikas 42.88 34.23 34.23 21
1098 NARYNGRAD FLASHBEK 34.57 34.57 22
849 TTÜ Robotiklubi Koer 35.78 35.78 23
42 BNTUteam BNTU_Minsk DNF 36.71 36.71 24
391 Optimists Track 37.85 37.85 25
838 Jurmala Ludo 40.98 40.58 40.58 26
752 Robootikaministeerium Vaiko 43.03 43.03 27
9 Huhdin majavat Lutre Lutre 43.61 43.61 28
1038 PMG11 Kaspar 44.41 45.57 44.41 29
992 RobotGirls RobotXX 44.63 45.23 44.63 30
407 Gavrik Trick 45.76 45.76 31
878 RTV RTV-7 45.84 45.84 32
876 Robootikaministeerium Follow me 46.69 46.61 46.61 33
14 TJK_Kelfmann TJK_Kelfmann 48.11 49.48 48.11 34
731 Grauen Kaabu 48.94 48.94 35
388 TJK_Ratmir TJK_Ratmir 49.89 50.15 49.89 36
836 Metsaserva LineMaster5000 50.39 16:39.00 50.39 37
883 MLT Väleratas 50.45 50.45 38
12 TJK_Allan TJK_Allan 50.98 55.55 50.98 39
16 TJK_Artjom TJK_Artjom 51.25 52.11 51.25 40
112 Koigi 1 T-Rex 52.19 52.19 41
857 Kiili 1 Kiili 1 56.24 56.24 42
680 VICTORY Follower 01 56.56 56.56 43
781 RoboTalu Robi4_JJ 1:8.91 1:8.91 44
685 VICTORY Majaka Takso 1:18.62 1:13.42 1:13.42 45
274 IŠMANIOJI MOKYKLA 3 STUMDUKAS 1:24.53 1:24.38 1:24.38 46
1116 Äraplära THE ROCKET DNF 1:26.31 1:26.31 47
386 TJK_Serov TJK_Serov 1:28.15 1:28.15 48
881 Kiili 3 Kiili 3 1:34.71 1:34.71 49
15 TJK_Ridar TJK_Ridar 1:48.27 1:48.36 1:48.27 50
998 Mehaanika Vennad Tuus 1:52.57 1:52.57 51
389 TJK_Pogiba TJK_Pogiba 1:55.30 1:57.46 1:55.30 52
995 Rebased Lagrits 1:56.13 1:56.13 53
991 M²LG Maxi 1:57.83 1:57.83 54
113 Koigi 2 Robot DNF 55
120 Matrix Pixel DNF DNF DNF 56
122 Vector Team Albion DNF 57
126 Star Star DNF 58
145 Tömö Virt Lynx Lynx DNF 59
151 sarvikud Wilhelmyyne-3 DNF 60
152 El diablos Flash DNF DNF 61
176 Kandelinid Odie DNF 62
182 Maron Aventador DNF DNF DNF 63
247 Great mate Roomel DNF 64
250 Roosad Elevandid Ypsilon DNF 65
286 Silent ceiling R3D6 DNF 66
317 Robojänkud Jänes DNF 67
319 Legotaja Auto DNF 68
328 Vulkanas Vulkanas DNF DNF DNF 69
351 KG Väikesed Müüd Kapa DNF 70
385 MM TIGU DNF 71
404 Klõps Jups DNF 72
406 Kaks Naks DNF 73
428 Saviauk K-Robot DNF DNF DNF 74
437 Südalinna robootikud Betty DNF 75
537 Rakke Robootikud Joonik DNF 76
551 Kuristiku tehnikud Helix DNF 77
599 Laveg3 Katsu DNF 78
642 Kiirustajad JärskKurv DNF 79
645 TLVL Dendi DNF 80
673 VICTORY Fast Charge DNF 81
705 OSMAR OSMAR2 DNF 82
708 Kadrina Keskkool 1 Aiko DNF 83
709 Kahurivägi Karulaks DNF 84
714 Rahe Rahe DNF 85
718 VADJa VADJa DNF 86
722 Põlva Kool I Kala3000 DNF 87
783 RoboTalu Robi8 DNF 88
815 NELI KUNINGAT Joone I DNF 89
823 Siimu robot Staiki DNF 90
833 Jurmala Toms DNF 91
840 Roborex Roborex DNF 92
841 Jurmala JurmalaRobot DNF 93
870 Kiili 2 Kiili 2 DNF DNF 94
877 RTV RTV-6 DNF 95
900 Lilleküla Gümnaasium 1 Lilleküla Gümnaasium 1 DNF 96
958 RG robootikud Indrek F1 DNF 97
964 Türi robootikud Teedu Roby DNF 98
1018 MARS TOVL MARS DNF 99
1033 Makemore Makemore DNF 100
1050 Retla robootikud Mr. Robot DNF 101
1055 Retla Robootikud Ms. Robot DNF 102
1167 Lilleküla Gümnaasium 3 Lilleküla Gümnaasium 3 DNF 103
1183 Põlva Kool II Põlvakas DNF 104
1187 ISMART acer DNF 105
906 Lilleküla Gümnaasium 2 Lilleküla Gümnaasium 2 DNF 106
1205 Termin@tors Sonic DNF DNF DNF 107
25 JO Jo2 108
416 NKL Snail 109
646 TLVL Tornado 110
786 Välk Välk 111
825 NELI KUNINGAT Joone II 112


Tulemuste csv


www.robotex.ee