LEGO Sumo / LEGO Sumo

Vaata võistluspuud

Alagrupp 1 / Group 1


Lõppenud / Finished
Alguse aeg / Start time: 10:24
Lõpu aeg / End time: 12:02
Number Võistkond
Team
Robot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Punktid
Points
Koht
Place
572 TLVL Killer 1 0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
21 3
670 Terminaator Cheaty 2 3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
0

1 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
24 2
1010 HK Robot Hugo 3 0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
6 8
571 TLVL BAER 4 0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

1 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
0

1 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
15 5
5 Nextdata Sakutaja III 5 3

2 : 0
3

2 : 1
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 1
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
27 1
1053 Doctor X War Robot 6 0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
3 9
251 Mudilad Paruto 7 0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
6 7
581 VICTORY China fail 8 0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 1
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
15 4
764 Vinni ProKC VinniÜks 9 0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
15 6
292 TLMK team Danilo-1.0 10 0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0 10

Alagrupp 2 / Group 2


Lõppenud / Finished
Alguse aeg / Start time: 10:31
Lõpu aeg / End time: 11:51
Number Võistkond
Team
Robot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Punktid
Points
Koht
Place
1001 Realibootika Reaali Ramm 1 3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

1 : 2
3

2 : 0
9 8
598 Laveg2 Sindzi 2 0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

1 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
3 9
573 TLVL Baby 3 3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
15 5
163 äraplära KILLDROID 4 0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

1 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

1 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
3 10
1123 Sokid Üles SokidÜles 5 3

2 : 0
3

2 : 1
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 1
0

1 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

1 : 2
3

2 : 1
18 4
258 ICHC Deft 6 3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 1
3

2 : 1
0

1 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
24 1
255 Spagetid RHDRobot 7 3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 1
3

2 : 0
0

1 : 2
3

2 : 1
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
18 3
1138 Udu Mustikas 8 3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 1
0

1 : 2
3

2 : 1
3

2 : 0
21 2
524 PaGALMS Arty 9 3

2 : 1
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 1
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

1 : 2
0

0 : 2
12 7
526 PaGALMS2 R2 10 0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

1 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
12 6

Alagrupp 3 / Group 3


Lõppenud / Finished
Alguse aeg / Start time: 10:27
Lõpu aeg / End time: 11:53
Number Võistkond
Team
Robot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Punktid
Points
Koht
Place
20 Robotu Skola combain 1 3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 1
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 1
24 2
149 NKL Albus NOX 2 0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 1
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 1
21 3
26 JO Jo1 3 0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 1
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 1
0

0 : 2
0

1 : 2
9 8
168 Super Mario Lammutaja 4 0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 1
3 10
1016 Tempostorm Välk 5 0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

1 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 1
0

0 : 2
0

1 : 2
6 9
33 ItLUG - ITALY Shudo 6 3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
27 1
946 Saue insenerid T 1000 7 0

1 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
0

1 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
15 4
320 NARYNGRAD TENIRBEK 8 0

0 : 2
0

1 : 2
0

1 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

1 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 1
3

2 : 1
0

0 : 2
9 6
1112 Titans Titan 9 0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

1 : 2
0

0 : 2
9 7
582 VICTORY Jääloss 10 0

1 : 2
0

1 : 2
3

2 : 1
0

1 : 2
3

2 : 1
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
12 5

Alagrupp 4 / Group 4


Lõppenud / Finished
Alguse aeg / Start time: 10:32
Lõpu aeg / End time: 11:58
Number Võistkond
Team
Robot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Punktid
Points
Koht
Place
918 Altona AltonBots 1 0

0 : 2
0

1 : 2
0

1 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

1 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 1
6 8
266 ISE ICE SCREAM Hulk 2 3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

1 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

1 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
3 10
273 IŠMANIOJI MOKYKLA 2 ROBOREX 3 3

2 : 1
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
0

1 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
0

1 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
15 5
1150 Thor Mjölnir 4 3

2 : 1
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 1
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
0

1 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 1
24 2
789 NELI KUNINGAT KUNINGAS I 5 3

2 : 0
3

2 : 1
3

2 : 1
0

1 : 2
3

2 : 1
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 1
3

2 : 0
18 4
976 Thug Life Thug Life 6 3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

1 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

1 : 2
9 7
220 Kalevid Kalevipoeg 7 3

2 : 0
3

2 : 1
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
18 3
31 ItLUG - ITALY Ziky 8 3

2 : 1
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 1
3

2 : 1
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
27 1
253 Sumotajad Sumo1944 9 0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

1 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
3 9
950 Jpg 10.d D-10 10 0

1 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
0

1 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 1
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
12 6

Alagrupp 5 / Group 5


Lõppenud / Finished
Alguse aeg / Start time: 12:02
Lõpu aeg / End time: 12:04
Number Võistkond
Team
Robot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Punktid
Points
Koht
Place
802 NELI KUNINGAT KUNINGAS III 1 3

2 : 0
0

1 : 2
3

2 : 1
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
0

1 : 2
0

1 : 2
3

2 : 1
3

2 : 1
18 3
1091 IŠMANIOJI MOKYKLA 5 WAVES OF NIGTH 2 0

0 : 2
0

1 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 1
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
0

1 : 2
3

2 : 0
15 5
596 GARANT Kovshitsik 3 3

2 : 1
3

2 : 1
0

0 : 1
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 1
3

2 : 0
0

1 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
18 2
1099 GEENIUSED Karu 4 0

1 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

1 : 0
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 1
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
9 9
196 Paide ÜG BOB EV3 5 0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
0

1 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
15 4
318 Gekur Võitja 6 0

0 : 2
0

1 : 2
0

1 : 2
0

1 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
0

1 : 2
0

0 : 2
6 10
886 MLT Väleratas 7 3

2 : 1
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
12 6
901 Lilleküla Gümnaasium 1 Lilleküla Gümnaasium 1 8 3

2 : 1
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 1
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 1
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
12 7
172 Kuldne Mehanism I7destroyer 9 0

1 : 2
3

2 : 1
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 1
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
9 8
1207 Pääsküla Robi1 10 0

1 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
21 1

Alagrupp 6 / Group 6


Lõppenud / Finished
Alguse aeg / Start time: 11:51
Lõpu aeg / End time: 12:39
Number Võistkond
Team
Robot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Punktid
Points
Koht
Place
380 Jakobi Uku 1 0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 0
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0 9
787 RoboTalu Robi7 2 3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
0

1 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
0

1 : 2
0

1 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

1 : 2
6 8
809 RoboTalu VinVin 3 3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 1
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
24 1
252 Legokuningad Robotobo 4 3

2 : 0
3

2 : 1
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

1 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 1
12 7
24 Tetravaal Chappie 5 0

0 : 0
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0 10
245 Galaxy Sumorobot 6 3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 1
18 3
790 RoboTalu RT01 7 3

2 : 0
3

2 : 1
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
12 6
190 Kolhoz Team Chi-Len Hao 8 3

2 : 0
3

2 : 1
0

1 : 2
3

2 : 1
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 1
24 2
254 Zombid Monstrum 9 3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
18 5
830 NELI KUNINGAT VALLY 10 3

2 : 0
3

2 : 1
3

2 : 0
0

1 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

1 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

1 : 2
3

2 : 0
18 4

Alagrupp 7 / Group 7


Lõppenud / Finished
Alguse aeg / Start time: 11:53
Lõpu aeg / End time: 12:42
Number Võistkond
Team
Robot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Punktid
Points
Koht
Place
1065 Firestrike500 Diamond500 1 0

0 : 2
0

1 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 1
3

2 : 1
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 1
12 6
782 NELI KUNINGAT MACHO 2 3

2 : 0
0

1 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
0

1 : 2
12 8
574 TLVL Enigma 3 3

2 : 1
3

2 : 1
3

2 : 0
0

1 : 2
3

2 : 1
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
24 1
889 AKG Robootikud Terminator2 4 3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
0

1 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
21 2
1149 Robootika.com – suured Theseus 5 0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 1
3

2 : 1
0

1 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 1
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
15 5
322 Plebs Ionel Duru 6 3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
0

1 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 1
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 1
3

2 : 0
15 4
1062 Ardor Jõmmu 7 0

1 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
0

1 : 2
6 9
1186 Sumps Sumps 8 0

1 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

1 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0 10
212 Linux Tux 9 3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

1 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 1
18 3
727 Panter Panter 10 0

1 : 2
3

2 : 1
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 1
3

2 : 0
0

1 : 2
12 7

Alagrupp 8 / Group 8


Lõppenud / Finished
Alguse aeg / Start time: 12:00
Lõpu aeg / End time: 12:38
Number Võistkond
Team
Robot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Punktid
Points
Koht
Place
1168 Lilleküla Gümnaasium 3 Lilleküla Gümnaasium 3 1 0

1 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

1 : 2
0

1 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

1 : 2
3 9
221 Poisid torbikuga Torbik 2 3

2 : 1
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
9 7
720 Klotsipoisid Klots 3 3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
0

1 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
0

1 : 2
18 5
294 Legomees Sumoklots 4 3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 1
3

2 : 0
0

1 : 2
3

2 : 1
3

2 : 1
0

1 : 2
21 2
959 RG robootikud Destroyer 5 3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 1
0

1 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
21 3
1100 pürotehnikud veovõll 6 3

2 : 1
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

1 : 0
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
12 6
756 Laagri Techno Lagri 7 3

2 : 1
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 1
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 1
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
21 4
193 Legopoisid KillerPRO9090 8 3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

1 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 1
0

1 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
6 8
941 Vurrman Vurr 9 0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

1 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0 10
398 RR Tigu 10 3

2 : 1
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 1
3

2 : 1
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
24 1

Alagrupp 9 / Group 9


Lõppenud / Finished
Alguse aeg / Start time: 12:04
Lõpu aeg / End time: 12:40
Number Võistkond
Team
Robot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Punktid
Points
Koht
Place
287 LG 1 Lippur 1 3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
0

1 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

1 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
12 6
1120 TangiTehnikud RandvereTank 2 0

0 : 2
0

1 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
0

1 : 2
0

1 : 2
0

1 : 2
0

1 : 2
0

0 : 2
3 9
971 Väätsa II Sandra 3 3

2 : 0
3

2 : 1
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 1
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 1
3

2 : 0
0

1 : 2
3

2 : 1
18 4
784 Rakke Robootikud Jarmo 4 0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

1 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

1 : 2
3 10
246 Great mate Atsihh 5 3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
0

1 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 1
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
21 2
1076 Madmax Madpikk 6 3

2 : 1
3

2 : 1
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
0

1 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
21 3
801 RoboTalu RT06 7 0

0 : 2
3

2 : 1
0

1 : 2
3

2 : 1
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
0

1 : 2
9 7
162 Viiking Viiking 8 3

2 : 1
3

2 : 1
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
9 8
1012 Sõmerpalu Robootikud AKY 9 0

0 : 2
3

2 : 1
3

2 : 1
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
15 5
324 [AFK] - Weasel Squad Krimzon 10 3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
0

1 : 2
3

2 : 1
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 1
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
24 1

Alagrupp 10 / Group 10


Lõppenud / Finished
Alguse aeg / Start time: 12:39
Lõpu aeg / End time: 13:16
Number Võistkond
Team
Robot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Punktid
Points
Koht
Place
144 The Feeders GG_Bot 3.0 1 3

2 : 1
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 1
3

2 : 1
3

2 : 1
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
24 1
1160 gtx rosin 2 0

1 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

1 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 1
9 8
580 NEEDOKID FOXY BOX 3 0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

1 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 1
15 3
1190 Robootika.com – suured THORv2 4 0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
0

1 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
18 2
584 GARANT Metal Gear 5 0

1 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 1
3

2 : 1
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
15 4
1064 Kikerz Rex 6 0

1 : 2
3

2 : 1
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 1
12 7
831 NELI KUNINGAT MACHO XL 7 0

1 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 1
3

2 : 1
0

1 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

1 : 2
6 10
564 FrogForce Adev3 8 3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

1 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
0

1 : 2
15 5
1122 RWD RWD 9 0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
0

1 : 2
12 6
173 Toila neiud Egiptusemüür 10 0

0 : 2
0

1 : 2
0

1 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

1 : 2
3

2 : 1
3

2 : 1
3

2 : 1
9 9

Alagrupp 11 / Group 11


Lõppenud / Finished
Alguse aeg / Start time: 12:48
Lõpu aeg / End time: 13:36
Number Võistkond
Team
Robot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Punktid
Points
Koht
Place
248 saue tiiger 1 0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0 10
148 NKL Apokalypse 2 3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
27 1
227 Türi Robootikud Türi Tšempion 3 3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
3 9
357 Süsteemitõrge Banaan 4 3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 1
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
0

1 : 2
18 3
601 GARANT Darth Vaider 5 3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 1
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
24 2
588 Robotic Team Kubix light 6 3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 1
3

2 : 1
18 4
194 Ploomid Marvin 7 3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

1 : 2
0

1 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

1 : 2
3

2 : 0
12 7
203 Pernova 2 Sebastian 8 3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
6 8
257 Haisubanana Pärdik 9 3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

1 : 2
3

2 : 1
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
12 6
1209 Pääsküla Rob2 10 3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 1
0

0 : 2
0

1 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
15 5

Alagrupp 12 / Group 12


Lõppenud / Finished
Alguse aeg / Start time: 12:51
Lõpu aeg / End time: 13:35
Number Võistkond
Team
Robot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Punktid
Points
Koht
Place
893 AKG Robootikud Purustaja 1 0

1 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
9 7
387 Optimists Robozaur 2 3

2 : 1
0

1 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 1
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 1
24 1
972 Väätsa III Ollino 3 3

2 : 0
3

2 : 1
0

1 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
18 4
222 Tellis Kivi 4 3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 1
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
15 5
1185 Termin@tors sueZ 5 3

2 : 0
0

1 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
24 2
578 MASTER Winner 11 6 0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
3 9
285 Silent ceiling R3D5 7 0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

1 : 2
0

0 : 2
9 8
723 Z&I FlyingDutch 8 3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 1
0

0 : 2
12 6
1 Hoiame Kokku Massikese 9 3

2 : 0
0

1 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
21 3

Alagrupp 13 / Group 13


Lõppenud / Finished
Alguse aeg / Start time: 12:55
Lõpu aeg / End time: 13:30
Number Võistkond
Team
Robot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Punktid
Points
Koht
Place
1081 pariis INNOKAS6 1 0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0 10
1080 KR robot INNOKAS1 2 3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 1
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
12 6
583 VICTORY YOLO 3 3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
21 3
896 AKG Robootikud Hävitaja 4 3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 1
0

1 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
21 2
1165 Spyke Spyke 5 3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
0

1 : 2
3

2 : 1
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
18 4
303 Karu Valgekaru 6 3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 1
0

1 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
18 5
1061 SAF6 Sumotor 7 3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
3 9
814 Ares Ares 8 3

2 : 0
0

1 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
21 1
973 Robomax Robomaxy_007 9 3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
0

1 : 2
9 8
23 ITechI X-RAY 10 3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 1
12 7

Alagrupp 14 / Group 14


Lõppenud / Finished
Alguse aeg / Start time: 13:17
Lõpu aeg / End time: 13:55
Number Võistkond
Team
Robot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Punktid
Points
Koht
Place
700 Robotic Team wj7 1 3

2 : 0
3

2 : 1
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
27 1
884 AKG Robootikud Roomik 2 0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 1
3

2 : 1
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
0

1 : 2
3

2 : 1
15 4
211 Kalof Tuti RobiMix 3 0

1 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 1
0

1 : 2
3 9
920 Altona Alton-Bot 4 0

0 : 2
0

1 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

1 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

1 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
0

1 : 2
12 8
110 KRP Dima 5 0

0 : 2
0

1 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 1
0

1 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
15 6
525 PaGALMS1 CL4P-TP 6 0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 1
3

2 : 1
0

1 : 2
3

2 : 1
0

1 : 2
15 5
153 El diablos Don 7 0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 1
0

0 : 2
0

1 : 2
3

2 : 1
3

2 : 1
0

1 : 2
12 7
390 Optimists Wild bull 8 0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 1
0

1 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 1
15 3
804 RoboTalu RT08 9 0

0 : 2
3

2 : 1
0

1 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

1 : 2
0

1 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
3 10
773 RoboTalu EdWin 10 0

0 : 2
0

1 : 2
3

2 : 1
3

2 : 1
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 1
3

2 : 1
0

1 : 2
3

2 : 0
18 2

Alagrupp 15 / Group 15


Lõppenud / Finished
Alguse aeg / Start time: 13:36
Lõpu aeg / End time: 14:25
Number Võistkond
Team
Robot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Punktid
Points
Koht
Place
401 H&H Juhuu 1 3

2 : 1
0

0 : 2
0

1 : 2
3

2 : 1
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
21 1
1148 Robootika.com – suured Herakles 2 0

1 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

1 : 2
0

1 : 2
3

2 : 1
3

2 : 0
15 5
349 H.P.W.M.M. High Powered War Management Machine 3 3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
0

1 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

1 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
18 2
1108 Rakke Robootikud Rocky Roy 4 3

2 : 1
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 1
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 1
3

2 : 1
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
18 4
1188 ISMART CREATOR 5 0

1 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
15 6
577 NEEDOKID RN SAHK 6 0

0 : 2
3

2 : 1
3

2 : 1
0

1 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 1
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
12 7
817 RoboTalu RT01_3kg 7 0

0 : 2
3

2 : 1
0

0 : 2
0

1 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

1 : 0
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
9 9
204 Borsh Toster 8 0

0 : 2
0

1 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
18 3
214 Samurai Kartul Põder 9 0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
9 8

Alagrupp 16 / Group 16


Lõppenud / Finished
Alguse aeg / Start time: 13:38
Lõpu aeg / End time: 14:16
Number Võistkond
Team
Robot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Punktid
Points
Koht
Place
579 VICTORY Winner 1 0

1 : 2
3

2 : 1
0

1 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
21 2
1011 Kuldre Robootikud Kuld 2 3

2 : 1
0

1 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
0

1 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

1 : 2
15 5
944 HK Robot Kert 3 0

1 : 2
3

2 : 1
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
18 3
230 MaGL Team MaGL-Sumo-1 4 3

2 : 1
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
27 1
272 IŠMANIOJI MOKYKLA 1 TVORIAGRIOVYS 5 0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 1
3

2 : 0
15 6
807 RoboTalu RT11 6 0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
3 9
1199 Positronid Positron 1 7 0

0 : 2
3

2 : 1
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
18 4
793 Rakke Robootikud Vaimastvere 8 0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

1 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
9 7
1054 Doctor Y War Robot 2 9 0

0 : 2
3

2 : 1
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
9 8

Alagrupp 17 / Group 17


Lõppenud / Finished
Alguse aeg / Start time: 13:47
Lõpu aeg / End time: 14:24
Number Võistkond
Team
Robot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Punktid
Points
Koht
Place
452 Must vöö AntsvanTamm 1 3

2 : 0
0

1 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 1
0

0 : 2
0

1 : 2
0

0 : 2
15 4
267 ISE ICE SCREAM Thor 2 0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

1 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

1 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
3 9
651 Robotic Team Nevton 3 3

2 : 1
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 1
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
0

1 : 2
3

2 : 1
3

2 : 0
24 1
165 SumoMaster Phoenix 4 0

0 : 2
3

2 : 1
0

1 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 1
0

1 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
15 5
715 Robotimehaanikud Südalinna 5 0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 1
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
9 8
576 MASTER Dendi 6 0

1 : 2
3

2 : 1
0

0 : 2
0

1 : 2
0

1 : 2
3

2 : 1
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 1
12 6
51 Pulligaator Kustigaator 7 3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 1
3

2 : 1
3

2 : 0
0

1 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 1
21 3
249 Alone lion Lion 2 8 3

2 : 1
3

2 : 0
0

1 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 1
24 2
982 Väätsa V Kevin 9 3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

1 : 2
0

1 : 2
0

1 : 2
12 7

Alagrupp 18 / Group 18


Lõppenud / Finished
Alguse aeg / Start time: 13:57
Lõpu aeg / End time: 14:34
Number Võistkond
Team
Robot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Punktid
Points
Koht
Place
869 Robootikaministeerium Hornet 1 3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

1 : 2
3

1 : 0
18 4
260 Türi robootikud Türi Roby 2 0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 0
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
3 9
1014 Rõuge Robot Team Two rrt 3 3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 1
3

2 : 0
0

1 : 2
3

2 : 0
24 1
794 RoboTalu RT02 4 0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 1
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 1
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
0

1 : 2
15 5
435 OliSo Zi-robot 5 0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
0

1 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
6 8
1090 kosmonaudid Roomapaavst 6 0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0 10
1077 FC Prod 1. Koht 7 3

2 : 0
0

0 : 0
0

1 : 2
0

1 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 1
0

0 : 2
15 6
50 Pulligaator Ossugaator 8 0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

1 : 2
9 7
640 Team Kala Kala 9 3

2 : 1
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 1
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
0

1 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
21 3
158 SquareRobo Atomas 10 0

0 : 1
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 1
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 1
3

2 : 0
21 2

Alagrupp 19 / Group 19


Lõppenud / Finished
Alguse aeg / Start time: 14:25
Lõpu aeg / End time: 15:18
Number Võistkond
Team
Robot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Punktid
Points
Koht
Place
353 KG Väikesed Müüd Oomega 1 3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
0

1 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 1
24 2
1114 Magan Lammas 2 0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 1
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
6 10
1137 AYE 2 Agrimotor 3 0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
0

1 : 2
0

1 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

1 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
6 9
966 M&G Robo TugevKaru 4 0

0 : 2
0

1 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
6 6
32 ItLUG - ITALY SuperArty5.0 5 3

2 : 1
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 1
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
27 1
550 Rakke Robootikud Ats 6 0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 1
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
6 7
1060 Vennad Tank 7 0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
18 4
141 Pernova Kapten Kukeke 8 0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 1
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
0

1 : 2
0

0 : 2
6 8
157 Tehnikud Zeus 9 0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 1
0

0 : 2
15 5
575 MASTER Granit 10 0

1 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
21 3

Alagrupp 20 / Group 20


Lõppenud / Finished
Alguse aeg / Start time: 14:24
Lõpu aeg / End time: 15:06
Number Võistkond
Team
Robot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Punktid
Points
Koht
Place
826 Gefest Gefest 1 3

2 : 0
3

2 : 1
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
0

1 : 2
0

1 : 2
21 3
414 NKL Jagdpanzer E-100 2 0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
0

1 : 2
0

1 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
9 7
1136 AYE1 Desperado 3 0

1 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 1
0

0 : 2
0

1 : 2
0

1 : 2
0

1 : 2
0

0 : 2
6 8
1082 HPSL Robot INNOKAS5 4 0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

1 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
3 9
259 Türi robootikud Legendary Mirko 5 0

0 : 2
3

2 : 1
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
18 4
974 Robomax2 Robomaxy_008 6 0

0 : 2
3

2 : 1
3

2 : 1
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
0

1 : 2
0

1 : 2
0

0 : 2
12 6
924 RobotuSkola EVOT3 7 0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 1
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 1
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
15 5
121 Päkapikud Jõuluvana 8 3

2 : 1
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 1
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 1
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
24 2
738 2XR Lontu 9 3

2 : 1
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
27 1

Alagrupp 21 / Group 21


Lõppenud / Finished
Alguse aeg / Start time: 14:29
Lõpu aeg / End time: 15:13
Number Võistkond
Team
Robot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Punktid
Points
Koht
Place
1206 Energy Titans 1 3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
9 7
810 NELI KUNINGAT KUNINGAS IV 2 0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

1 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
6 8
658 Väle tigu Hunt 3 3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
21 3
985 SPK SPK_Klots 4 3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

1 : 2
3

2 : 0
12 5
762 Vinni Puhh Ada Lovelace 5 3

2 : 0
3

2 : 1
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

1 : 2
3

2 : 0
18 4
798 RoboTalu RT05 6 3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
0

1 : 2
6 9
205 2XR Crumby Cube 7 0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
0

1 : 2
3

2 : 0
21 2
1024 Allikmäed Rooma Paavst 8 0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

1 : 2
0

1 : 2
3 10
344 Robotu Skola excavator 9 3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 1
3

2 : 1
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 1
3

2 : 1
3

2 : 0
27 1
979 Draakonid Sector 10 3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 1
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 1
0

0 : 2
12 6

Alagrupp 22 / Group 22


Lõppenud / Finished
Alguse aeg / Start time: 14:38
Lõpu aeg / End time: 15:17
Number Võistkond
Team
Robot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Punktid
Points
Koht
Place
1057 Ultimate UltimateBot 1 0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

1 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0 9
940 Ilvesed Kuubik 2 3

2 : 0
0

1 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
12 5
768 VinniZumistajad VinniKaks 3 3

2 : 0
3

2 : 1
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

1 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

1 : 2
0

1 : 2
9 6
147 NKL Ava 4 3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 1
3

2 : 1
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 1
24 1
321 Sumo 360 Legotech 5 3

2 : 1
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
6 7
956 Battlebot Helix 6 3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 1
0

1 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
21 2
360 KG Klemm Õun 7 3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
0

1 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
18 3
418 Väike-Maarja Himpel 8 3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 1
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
6 8
367 KG Suured Muumid Pineapple 9 3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 1
0

1 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
15 4

Alagrupp 23 / Group 23


Lõppenud / Finished
Alguse aeg / Start time: 15:18
Lõpu aeg / End time: 15:44
Number Võistkond
Team
Robot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Punktid
Points
Koht
Place
943 Mihkel Rapsija 1 3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 1
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

1 : 2
15 5
597 Laveg1 Asurito 2 0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0 9
816 Poseidon Poseidon 3 3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 1
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 1
3

2 : 0
27 1
942 Suurlaisk Lehvik 4 0

1 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

1 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 1
0

1 : 2
12 6
788 Rakke Robootikud Ranno 5 0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
6 8
696 Tühi pudel Õhulugejad 6 3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
0

1 : 2
3

2 : 1
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
18 4
1124 Robotierakond Viimsi1 7 3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 1
0

0 : 2
21 3
921 Altona Al-To-Nie-Tis 8 0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

1 : 2
0

1 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
0

1 : 2
0

1 : 2
9 7
829 NELI KUNINGAT KUNINGAS V 9 3

2 : 1
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 1
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 1
24 2

Alagrupp 24 / Group 24


Lõppenud / Finished
Alguse aeg / Start time: 15:13
Lõpu aeg / End time: 15:44
Number Võistkond
Team
Robot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Punktid
Points
Koht
Place
795 RoboTalu RT03 1 0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 1
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
9 8
293 Robotic Team Ataman 2 3

2 : 0
3

2 : 1
3

2 : 0
0

1 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 1
0

0 : 2
21 3
1111 Realibootika Terav pliiats 3 3

2 : 0
0

1 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
9 7
909 Lilleküla Gümnaasium 2 Lilleküla Gümnaasium 2 4 0

1 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
6 9
125 Sopsu team Miner 5 3

2 : 0
3

2 : 1
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 1
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
21 2
329 Firebot Firebot 6 3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
0

1 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
15 5
890 AKG Robootikud Draakon 7 0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
15 4
256 Teletupsud Devil Hunter 8 3

2 : 0
0

1 : 2
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
0

0 : 2
12 6
111 Lümanda Lymm1 9 3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
3

2 : 0
27 1


Tulemuste csv


www.robotex.ee